Mississippi Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Advertisement

Mississippi Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Census Class Code Z1 Description: A nonfunctioning county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 410 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Supervisor District 1 Bolivar Beulah
Supervisor District 1 Calhoun Skuna
Supervisor District 1 Humphreys Inverness
Supervisor District 1 Lamar Hattiesburg SW
Supervisor District 1 Lauderdale Meridian North
Supervisor District 1 Winston Louisville North
Supervisor District 1 Chickasaw Buena Vista
Supervisor District 1 Copiah Crystal Springs
Supervisor District 1 George Earlville
Supervisor District 1 Leake Renfroe
Supervisor District 1 Monroe Smithville
Supervisor District 1 Newton Decatur
Supervisor District 1 Pearl River Poplarville
Supervisor District 1 Marion Improve
Supervisor District 1 Walthall Tylertown
Supervisor District 1 Yazoo Tinsley
Supervisor District 1 Adams Fairview
Supervisor District 1 Carroll McCarley
Supervisor District 1 Claiborne Widows Creek
Supervisor District 1 Forrest Dixie
Supervisor District 1 Jackson Three Rivers
Supervisor District 1 Pike McComb North
Supervisor District 1 Prentiss Booneville
Supervisor District 1 Quitman Falcon
Supervisor District 1 Simpson Mendenhall East
Supervisor District 1 Tallahatchie Charleston
Supervisor District 1 Greene Leakesville
Supervisor District 1 Lincoln Fair Oak Springs
Supervisor District 1 Montgomery Duck Hill
Supervisor District 1 Washington Avon
Supervisor District 1 Wilkinson Newtonia
Supervisor District 1 Alcorn Corinth
Supervisor District 1 Coahoma Coahoma
Supervisor District 1 Holmes Lexington North
Supervisor District 1 Leflore Schlater
Supervisor District 1 Neshoba Pearl River
Supervisor District 1 Noxubee Cliftonville
Supervisor District 1 Oktibbeha Longview
Supervisor District 1 Pontotoc Northeast Pontotoc
Supervisor District 1 Scott Hillsboro
Supervisor District 1 Sharkey Red Rock
Supervisor District 1 Tate Longtown
Supervisor District 1 Tunica Robinsonville
Supervisor District 1 Wayne Buckatunna
Supervisor District 1 Yalobusha Pine Valley
Supervisor District 1 Kemper Scooba
Supervisor District 1 Amite Liberty
Supervisor District 1 Choctaw Weir
Supervisor District 1 Clarke Wautubbee
Supervisor District 1 Clay Strong
Supervisor District 1 DeSoto Olive Branch
Supervisor District 1 Grenada Tie Plant
Supervisor District 1 Itawamba Fulton NE
Supervisor District 1 Madison Madison
Supervisor District 1 Panola Sardis
Supervisor District 1 Smith Center Ridge
Supervisor District 1 Sunflower Inverness
Supervisor District 1 Rankin Florence
Supervisor District 1 Tishomingo Yellow Creek
Supervisor District 1 Union Hickory Flat
Supervisor District 1 Hinds Jackson
Supervisor District 1 Issaquena Cane Bayou
Supervisor District 1 Lafayette Denmark
Supervisor District 1 Jasper Lake Como
Supervisor District 1 Lowndes Caledonia
Supervisor District 1 Stone Bond
Supervisor District 1 Tippah Walnut
Supervisor District 1 Webster Little Sand Creek
Supervisor District 1 Attala Singleton
Supervisor District 1 Benton Canaan
Supervisor District 1 Hancock Saint Joe Pass
Supervisor District 1 Covington Williamsburg
Supervisor District 1 Franklin Knoxville
Supervisor District 1 Harrison Biloxi
Supervisor District 1 Jefferson Union Church
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next 75 Records